top of page
image.png

4th Place                                                                                             20:22.8

Jeremy Lilly

 

5th Place                                                                                              20:57.9

William Carrington

6th Place                                                                                                21:17.9

Rick Jordan Michael

7th Place                                                                                              22:55.8

Pavia

8th Place                                                                                              22:59.2

Hanson Hong

9th Place                                                                                               23:12.8

Dalton May

10th Place                                                                                             23:23.3

Adair Harvey

11th Place                                                                                              23:51.0

David Sullivan

12th Place                                                                                             24:04.1

Nash Atkinson

13th Place                                                                                              24:51.1

Eric Budd

14th Place                                                                                             25:24.1

Matt Whelan

15th Place                                                                                             25:26.0

Luke Perman Jaron

16th Place                                                                                            25:28.8

Michaelis Spencer

17th Place                                                                                             25:56.2

Spencer Rendon

18th Place                                                                                            25:59.4

Michael Simpson

19th Place                                                                                             25:59.9

Cole Madigan Josh

20th Place                                                                                             26:21.5

Josh Metersky

21st Place                                                                                             26:45.4

Kian Ben- Jacob

22nd Place                                                                                           26:49.5

Rio Thomas

23rd Place                                                                                            27:58.7

Hans Hepworth

24th Place                                                                                             28:13.1

Nick LaMedica

25th Place                                                                                           28:44.7

Scott George

26th Place                                                                                            28:47.4

Elisa Duflot

27th Place                                                                                            28:55.5

Emery Skelton

28th Place                                                                                           29:40.5

Jennifer Laser

29th Place                                                                                            29:52.9

Jessica Schlamkowitz

30th Place                                                                                           30:34.3

Jennifer George

31st Place                                                                                             30:34.9

Unknown

32nd Place                                                                                           30:38.7

Unknown

33rd Place                                                                                            30:39.3

Hannah Gillis

34th Place                                                                                              31:13.1

Doug Woodbury

35th Place                                                                                             31:20.0

Alicia Woodbury

36th Place                                                                                             31:20.3

Joel Kopczynski

37th Place                                                                                            31:44.4

Emma Barenas

38th Place                                                                                            31:46.4

Grace Hepworth

39th Place                                                                                            32:02.2

David Skelton

40th Place                                                                                           32:02.5

Kaufman Chanel

41st Place                                                                                              33:18.7

Jordan Panas

42nd Place                                                                                            33:18.7

Beth Britton

43rd Place                                                                                            33:36.6

Rachel Schumacher

44th Place                                                                                           33:50.3

Blake Andrus

45th Place                                                                                            33:50.6

Unknown

46th Place                                                                                             33:51.1

Austin Hepworth

47th Place                                                                                            33:53.7

Kilisitina Ho Ching

48th Place                                                                                             34:11.7

Kaliyah Ho Ching

49th Place                                                                                           34:30.0

Kylo Ho Ching

50th Place                                                                                            34:42.1

A'I Ho Ching

51st Place                                                                                             34:45.5

Raina Bud

52nd Place                                                                                            35:16.4

Xander Hegyi

53rd Place                                                                                             35:16.8

Michael Lamm

54th Place                                                                                              35:21.1

Brooke Lester

55th Place                                                                                             35:30.1

Harry Delahunta

56th Place                                                                                            36:54.6

Tino Hernandez

57th Place                                                                                            37:00.9

Courtney Keene

58th Place                                                                                            37:05.3

Makenzie Minaker

59th Place                                                                                           38:34.4

Jacob Haran

60th Place                                                                                           38:36.0

Jacob McLay

61st Place                                                                                              38:51.5

Brooke Lark

62nd Place                                                                                          40:00.8

Kayleigh Minaker

63rd Place                                                                                           40:02.9

Cortney Bassett

64th Place                                                                                           40:39.4

Jenna Bangeles

65th Place                                                                                            40:51.7

Mackenzie Hepworth

66th Place                                                                                           40:54.3

Andrea Mancilla

67th Place                                                                                           40:54.6

Tracy Delate

68th Place                                                                                            42:13.9

Tami Thompson

69th Place                                                                                            42:29.5

Tate Seely

70th Place                                                                                           42:40.0

Madison Mantlo

71st Place                                                                                             42:54.7

Lori Bassett

72nd Place                                                                                           43:25.5

Aiden Cohen

73rd Place                                                                                            43:25.5

Skip Hardy

74th Place                                                                                            45:17.4

Brooke Thomas

75th Place                                                                                             47:10.1

Star Thomas

76th Place                                                                                           48:50.3

Mike Thomas

77th Place                                                                                            51:04.3

Nadhia Salazar

78th Place                                                                                             51:05.1

Erika Vargas

79th Place                                                                                           52:04.0

Cindy Wright

80th Place                                                                                            52:21.9

Mike Thompson

81st Place                                                                                             56:34.4

Talle Fliglestad

82nd Place                                                                                            56:35.1

McKelle Holyoak

83rd Place                                                                                           59:03.4

Melissa Gee

84th Place                                                                                         1:00:05.9

Sheldon Slaughter

85th Place                                                                                         1:00:06.3

Kara DeVries

86th Place                                                                                         1:00:06.7

Kim DeVries

87th Place                                                                                         1:00:07.0

Tyler Jeffs- DeVries

88th Place                                                                                          1:00:42.1

Hernandez Cain

89th Place                                                                                         1:00:42.5

Daniel Ortega

90th Place                                                                                         1:06:36.5

Liz Hernandez

91st Place                                                                                            1:37:41.4

Julian Ortega

92nd Place

Juana Romero

bottom of page